"Moscow", so bez. Kolorierte Aquatintaradierung (3 cm Riss, Mittelfalz). Tafel 2 aus "An Illustrated Record of Important Events in the Annals of Europe, during the Years 1812, 1813, 1814, & 1815...". PP.-Ausschnitt ca. 30x 53 cm. PP., R.